Datenblatt-Suchmaschine für elektronische Bauteile
Selected language     German  ▼
  Bauteilbezeichnung     
   Beschreibung    

   
 

OUPUT Datenblätter, Datasheet

Suche Beschreibung : 'Ouput' - Total: 28 (1/2) Seite
HerstellerTeilenummerAnsichtBauteilbeschribung

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD1490-C010 Lasing Mode: single longitudinal mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1490 nm Optiacl Ouput Power: 10 mW, CW Package: 5.6 mm, flat window

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
GP2Y0A41SK0F The outline and the characteristics of the analog ouput distance measuring sensor

List of Unclassifed Man...
EVB90121 Ouput power up to 200mila

Motorola, Inc
MHW7185A High Ouput Power Doubler 750 MHz CATV Amplifier
MOC8020 6-Pin DIP Optoisolators Darlington Ouput(No Base Connection)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD635-C220 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peack Wavelength: typ. 633 nm Optical Ouput Power: 220 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window

SynQor Worldwide Headqu...
NQ04009VMA15NRS 16Amp, wide ouput range, Non-Isolated DC/DC Converter

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
ADL-63302TL AlGaAlP laser diode Peak Wavelength 638nm Single Transverse/Longitudinal Mode Optical Ouput Power 30mW

Motorola, Inc
MHW5185B High Ouput Doubler 450/550 MHz CATV Amplifier Modules

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD1550-C500 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1560 nm Optical Ouput Power: 500 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window MPD available on request

Motorola, Inc
MOC8050 6-Pin DIP Optoisolators Darlington Ouput(No Base Connection)

TI store
TPS79718-Q1 ULTRALOW-POWER SC70/SOT-223 PACKAGED 10MA LDO LINEAR REGULATORS WITH POWER GOOD OUPUT

Motorola, Inc
MHW7185C High Ouput Power Doubler 750 MHz CATV Amplifier

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD-405-200 Peak Wavelength: 405nm Optical Ouput Power: 200mW Multi Transverse Mode Package:5.6 mm, without Photodiode
LD690-C350 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peck Wavelength : typ. 690nm Optical Ouput Power: 350 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window

Micronetics, Inc.
M3500-0916 900-1600 MHZ TYPICAL OUPUT FREQUENCY / MODULATION SENSITIVITY VERSUS TUNING VOLTAGE

ON Semiconductor
MC33465 Micropower Undervoltage Sensing Circuits with Programmable Ouput Delay

Motorola, Inc
MHW6185-6A High Ouput Doubler 600 MHz CATV Amplifier Modules

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LDM-0980-002W-35 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 980 nm Optical Ouput Power: 2 W Package: TO-3, without Photodiode
LD-445-1000MG Multi Transverse Mode Peak Wavelength: 445 nm Optical Ouput Power: 1W Package:5.6 mm, dismounted

  1 2


Link URL :

War ALLDATASHEET hilfreich?  [ Spenden ]  

Über ALLDATASHEET   |   Werbung   |   Kontakt   |   Privatsphäre und Datenschutz   |   Lesezeichen hinzufügen   |   Linktausch   |   Hersteller
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl